Is Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Portions 1.6kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (85%), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Salt, Shea Oil, Bell Pepper Dried, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Spice Extracts

Check Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Portions 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Portions 1.6kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich