Is Shazans Jerk Chicken Portions 1.6kg Oat Free?
Ingredients
Chicken (85%), Rapeseed Oil, Caramel Powder, Spices, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Shea Oil, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavouring, Herbs
Check Shazans Jerk Chicken Portions 1.6kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shazans Jerk Chicken Portions 1.6kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN WING SECTIONS COATED WITH A FLAVORFUL HOT, TANGY SAUCE HOT WINGS, BUFFALO STYLE
Trader Joe's Sous Vide Chicken Thighs Seasoned & Fully Cooked
Foster Farms Take Out Crispy Chicken Wings Classic Buffalo - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Shazans Jerk Chicken Portions 1.6kg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


