Is Sheared & Seared Lamb Seasoning Egg Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices [garlic, Sumac, Black Pepper, Onion, Cinnamon, Fennel, Paprika], Curry Powder, Mixed Herbs, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Flavour Enhancer (621), Anti-caking Agent (551) Contains Traves of Soy, Gluten (Wheat), Milk, Sesame, Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Sheared & Seared Lamb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheared & Seared Lamb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


