Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Geranyl Acetate. May produce an allergic reaction.

Check Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Jar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Tree Nut Free? Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr | Spoonful