Is Sherbet Gummi Ice Pops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW #6, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1)

Check Sherbet Gummi Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go