Is Sherbet Swirl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Potassium Sorbate, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Niacinamide, Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Salt, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Guarana Seed Extract, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin

Check Sherbet Swirl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go