Is Sherpa Chat Honey Vanilla Chai Concentrate, Honey Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (COOL ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER, NEPALI BLACK TEA), VEGAN CANE SUGAR, FRONT RANGE COLORADO HONEY, HAND PRESSED PERUVIAN GINGER, VANILLA EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, CITRIC ACID. ORGANIC

Check Sherpa Chat Honey Vanilla Chai Concentrate, Honey Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep