Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free -- 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, This Product Was Packaged Using Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts, Tested To 10Ppm, This Product Was Packaged Using Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts, Tested To 10Ppm

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free -- 10 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Shiloh Farms Organic Mini Dark Chocolate Chips Gluten Free -- 10 oz | Spoonful