Is Shimaya Dashi no Moto, Katuodasi, bonito Flavor Seasoning 3.5oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Seasoning Agents (Powdered Dried Bonito, Bonito Extract), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Yeast Extract
Check Shimaya Dashi no Moto, Katuodasi, bonito Flavor Seasoning 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimaya Dashi no Moto, Katuodasi, bonito Flavor Seasoning 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kinder's Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor Seasoning
Meat Church Rub & Seasoning 10.5-12oz (Pack of 3) Select Flavor (Honey Hog BBQ Rub 12oz)
Kinder's Seasoning Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor
Meat Church Rub & Seasoning 10.5-12oz (Pack of 3) Select Flavor (Holy Cow BBQ Rub 10.5oz)
Muso Umami Broth Bonito, Shiitake & kombu Dashi Powder
Where to buy
Shimaya Dashi no Moto, Katuodasi, bonito Flavor Seasoning 3.5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


