This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Resinous Glaze, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colours Include: Yellow 5&6, Red 40, Blue1, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag | Spoonful