Is Shiner Straight Shooter Lemonade Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry Lemonade Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, and Stevia Leaf Extract, Dewberry Lemonade Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, and Stevia Leaf Extract, Prickly Pear Lemonade Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, and Stevia Leaf Extract, Sweet Tea Lemonade Ingredients: Filtered Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, and Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Shiner Straight Shooter Lemonade Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiner Straight Shooter Lemonade Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Shiner Straight Shooter Lemonade Hard Seltzer 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


