Is SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Carrots, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Bell Pepper, Cabbage, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Natural Color Tumeric
Check SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor 38.27 oz (2 lb 6.27 oz) 1.08 kg
Starbucks Cocoa Mix Hot Double Chocolate - 8-1 Oz
Where to buy
SHIPS FREE Get 2 (32 fl.oz) Jars Hot Fiesta Mix By Kruegermann (64 fl.oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


