Is Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lychee, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid
Check Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Shirakiku Whole Seedles Lychee, 20-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDrinking


