Is Sho LENTIL CHIPS LENTIL 74 13% OVDDAR KCAL PROTEIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red lentil flour (41%), maize flour, rapeseed oil, seasoning mix (maltodextrin, salt, yeast extract, starch syrup, sugar, onion, spice, flavouring, acidity regulator (lactic acid), colour (paprika extract)), rice flour, salt. Allergy advice! May contain gluten and milk. NO ADDED FLAVOUR ENHANCERS 05 PP Net weight 96 96x16 gl Best b
Check Sho LENTIL CHIPS LENTIL 74 13% OVDDAR KCAL PROTEIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sho LENTIL CHIPS LENTIL 74 13% OVDDAR KCAL PROTEIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


