Is ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Mannitol, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite B-12 Tablets - 100 mcg is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast