Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops | Spoonful