Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Watermelon Cooler Juice, Watermelon Cooler Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Watermelon Cooler Juice, Watermelon Cooler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Watermelon Cooler Juice, Watermelon Cooler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Simply Watermelon Juice All Natural - 52 Fl. Oz.
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Alo Comfort Watermelon + Peach Pulp and Juice Made with Real Aloe Vera, 6.9 Fl. Oz.
Bowl & Basket Potato Chips Original Wavy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


