Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Jumbo Scallops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS (PLACOPECTEN MAGELLANICUS).

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Wild Caught Jumbo Scallops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep