Is ShopRite Cool Mint Acid Reducer 150 mg Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
In Each Tablet: Ranitidine 150, Ranitidine Hydrochloride, Purpose: Acid Reducer, Inactive Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural And Artificial Mint Flavor, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin
Check ShopRite Cool Mint Acid Reducer 150 mg Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cool Mint Acid Reducer 150 mg Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
COOL MINT CHOCOLATE ENERGY BAR, COOL MINT CHOCOLATE
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Jolly Llama Cool Mint Chocolate Chip Sandwiches
Pepcid Complete Acid Reducer/Antacid, Dual Action, Tablets, Berry Flavor
Where to buy
ShopRite Cool Mint Acid Reducer 150 mg Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


