Is ShopRite Diet Cranberry Juice Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice (Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Cranberry Juice), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40 (Color)

Check ShopRite Diet Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Diet Cranberry Juice Cocktail is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go