Is SHOPRITE, MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN AND LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ADIPIC ACID, FD & C YELLOW 6, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR).

Check SHOPRITE, MANDARINS IN ORANGE GEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast