Is Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Sugars (cane Sugar, Mango Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice Concentrate, Pumpkin Juice Concentrate (for Color), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum.
Check Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shore Shakers Tropical Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
About this product
Beverage · Can


