Is SHORTBREAD COOKIES WITH SPRINKLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SHORTBREAD COOKIES WITH SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHORTBREAD COOKIES WITH SPRINKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


