Is Shredded No duck Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, HOISIN SAUCE (32%) [Water, Brown Sugar, Concentrated Plum Juice, Soya Beans, Rapeseed Oil, Caramelised Sugar, Tomato Paste, Rice Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Com Flour, Onion, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Salt, Black Treace, Red Chilli Purée, Garlic Puree, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Shallots), SOYA PROTEIN ISOLATE (14%), Salt, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Starch, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Soya Beans, Wheat, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Barley Malt Vinegar Powder, Flavouring, Rice, Antioxidant: Citric Acid; Potato Maltodextrin, Alcohol, Spirit Vinegar, Glucose Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Burnt Sugar, Wheat Flour, Colour: Riboflavins

Check Shredded No duck against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Flake

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySandwichMeal Prep