Is SHREDDED PORK IN A SWEET BOURBON SAUCE WITH RICE, SWEET BOURBON PORK Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Long Grain Rice, Cooked Pulled Style Pork With Starchproduct (Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Rice Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Vinegar), Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Vinegar), Corn, Blackbeans (With Water), Red Bell Peppers, Brown Sugar, Bourbon (With Salt), Lessthan 2% Of Apple Juice Concentrate, Canola Oil, Modified Food Starch, Salted Mirin (Water, Rice, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Salt), Garlic (With Water And Citric Acid), Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water), Salt, Parsley, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Spice Lime Flavorwith Other Natural Flavors (Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor)
Check SHREDDED PORK IN A SWEET BOURBON SAUCE WITH RICE, SWEET BOURBON PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED PORK IN A SWEET BOURBON SAUCE WITH RICE, SWEET BOURBON PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
SHREDDED PORK IN A SWEET BOURBON SAUCE WITH RICE, SWEET BOURBON PORK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


