Is SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken broth
- chicken breast with rib meat
- natural flavor
chicken broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Chicken Broth, Dehydrated Vinegar (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Where to buy
SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN SEASONED AND FULLY COOKED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, SHREDDED ROTISSERIE CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


