Is SHRIMP & LOBSTER RAVIOLI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM]), SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT), LOBSTER (LOBSTER MEAT, WATER, SALT), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GLYCERIN, WHITE WINE, BUTTER, BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SEA SALT), FLOUR, HEAVY CREAM, SHERRY WINE, EGGS, LEMON JUICE, PAPRIKA OIL (COLOR), SALT, SPICE, CHIVES, GARLIC, WHITE PEPPER. PASTA: DURUM FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, TOMATO PASTE, PAPRIKA OIL (COLOR), ANNATTO OIL (COLOR), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check SHRIMP & LOBSTER RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish