Is Shrimp Spring Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING ROLLS: FILLING (JICAMA, COOKED CELLOPHANE NOODLES [MUNG BEAN STARCH, WATER], GUAVA, SHRIMP, SPRING ONIONS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY SAUCE [SOYBEANS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR], CORN STARCH, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [SESAME OIL, SOYBEAN OIL]), WRAPPER DOUGH (WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, RICE BRAN OIL, SALT), PLUM SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR, SALTED PLUMS (PLUMS, SALT), SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WATER, WHEAT, SALT), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ACETIC ACID, CARAMEL (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check Shrimp Spring Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DippingSide Dish