Is Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Baked Cheese With Garlic, Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, GARLIC AND RENNET.

Check Shullsburg Creamery Brun Uusto Baked Cheese With Garlic, Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing