Is Sidral Mundet, Caffeine Free Soda, Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Less Than 1% Of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (Provide Tartness), Malic Acid (Provide Tartness), Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caramel Color

Check Sidral Mundet, Caffeine Free Soda, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go