Is Sierra Mist Soda, Lemon Lime Flavor, Caffeine Free Soy Free?

Description
Clear lemon-lime soda delivers bright citrus flavor with crisp, lively carbonation and a clean, fizzy mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and served with meals or snacks. Customer reviews note refreshing taste, minor occasional sweetness concerns, and variable carbonation levels.

Description
Clear lemon-lime soda delivers bright citrus flavor with crisp, lively carbonation and a clean, fizzy mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a mixer for cocktails or mocktails, and served with meals or snacks. Customer reviews note refreshing taste, minor occasional sweetness concerns, and variable carbonation levels.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).
Check Sierra Mist Soda, Lemon Lime Flavor, Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Mist Soda, Lemon Lime Flavor, Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sierra Mist Soda, Lemon Lime Flavor, Caffeine Free is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


