Is Siete Spicy Fuego Grain Free Puff Snacks, Spicy Fuego Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LENTIL PUFF (LENTIL FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, SEA SALT, TURMERIC), AVOCADO OIL, FUEGO SEASONING (RED CHILE POWDER, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, TAPIOCA SOLIDS, BEET POWDER, SEA SALT, TOMATO POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HABANERO POWDER).
Check Siete Spicy Fuego Grain Free Puff Snacks, Spicy Fuego against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Spicy Fuego Grain Free Puff Snacks, Spicy Fuego in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


