Is Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Vanilla 0% Thick Yogourt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, VANILLA BLEND (ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, WATER, VANILLA BEAN PASTE, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.
Check Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Vanilla 0% Thick Yogourt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Vanilla 0% Thick Yogourt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Vanilla 0% Thick Yogourt is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


