Is Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

collard, mustard and turnip greens

Check Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking