Is Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- ground beef
ground beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Beef
Check Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Chub 90% Lean 10% Fat - 16 Oz
Great Value Beef Burgers, 85% Lean/15% Fat
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Burger Patties Lean 90% Lean 10% Fat 4 Count - 16 Oz
Kirkland Signature Ground Beef Patties
Where to buy
Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Patty


