Is Signature Reserve Coffee Antioquia Finca Ground - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rainforest Alliance Certified Arabica Coffee
Check Signature Reserve Coffee Antioquia Finca Ground - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Coffee Antioquia Finca Ground - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


