Is Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR) COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Signature Reserve Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Truffles, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt | Spoonful