Is Signature Reserve Truffle Alfredo Pasta Sauce With Italian Cheeses & Black Truffle, Truffle Alfredo Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHEY, MILK, LACTIC ACID), CREAM, PECORINO ROMANO DOP CHEESE (SHEEP MILK, SALT, RENNET), GRANA PADANO DOP CHEESE ((COW MILK, SALT, RENNET, LYSOZYME (EGGS PROTEIN)), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, WHEY, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GLUCONE DELTA LACTONE (ADDITIVE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENING AGENT), SUMMER BLACK TRUFFLE PASTE (SUMMER TRUFFLE, TRUFFLE JUICE, SALT), NUTMEG, GUAR GUM (THICKENING AGENT).
Check Signature Reserve Truffle Alfredo Pasta Sauce With Italian Cheeses & Black Truffle, Truffle Alfredo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Reserve Truffle Alfredo Pasta Sauce With Italian Cheeses & Black Truffle, Truffle Alfredo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


