Is Signature Select Coffee Can Half Caffeine Ground - 25.4 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Signature Select Coffee Can Half Caffeine Ground - 25.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Coffee Can Half Caffeine Ground - 25.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz.
Signature SELECT Mustard Dijon Bottle - 12 Oz
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Hawaiian Shaved Ice, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


