Is Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate (Adds An Insignificant Amount Of Sodium)
Check Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


