Is Signature Select/Farms Red Seedless Grapes - 3 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Grapes
Check Signature Select/Farms Red Seedless Grapes - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select/Farms Red Seedless Grapes - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select/Farms Red Seedless Grapes - 3 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


