Is Signature SELECT Juice Lemon - 15 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Less than 2% of: Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative), Lemon Oil.

Check Signature SELECT Juice Lemon - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Juice Lemon - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Juice Lemon - 15 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful