Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Green Peas & Diced Carrots Steam In Bag - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green peas, carrots
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Green Peas & Diced Carrots Steam In Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Green Peas & Diced Carrots Steam In Bag - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Green Peas & Diced Carrots Steam In Bag - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


