Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Marinade Mesquite - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Garlic (Dried), Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid, Onion (Dried), Lemon Peel, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Marinade Mesquite - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT/Kitchens Marinade Mesquite - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT/Kitchens Marinade Mesquite - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful