Is Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A
Check Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT/Kitchens Soy Sauce Less Sodium - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


