Is Signature SELECT Oil Canola 100% Pure - 64 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil
Check Signature SELECT Oil Canola 100% Pure - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Oil Canola 100% Pure - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Oil Canola 100% Pure - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


