Is Signature Select Peppermint Puffs Soft Candy, Peppermint Puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), INVERT SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, RED 40 LAKE, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Signature Select Peppermint Puffs Soft Candy, Peppermint Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Peppermint Puffs Soft Candy, Peppermint Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


