Is Signature SELECT Rice Brown Asian Inspired with Shiitake Mushrooms Pouch - 8.8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whole Grain Parboiled Brown Rice, Shiitake Mushrooms, Carrots, Onion, Rice Bran Oil, Soy Sauce Powder (Fermented Soybeans, Salt, And Maltodextrin), Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Cayenne Pepper
Check Signature SELECT Rice Brown Asian Inspired with Shiitake Mushrooms Pouch - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Rice Brown Asian Inspired with Shiitake Mushrooms Pouch - 8.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Rice Brown Asian Inspired with Shiitake Mushrooms Pouch - 8.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Grain · Pouch


