Is Signature SELECT Salmon Pink Alaska - 14.75 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Salt.
Check Signature SELECT Salmon Pink Alaska - 14.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salmon Pink Alaska - 14.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salmon Pink Alaska - 14.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


