Is Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared cabbage, water, salt
Check Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sauerkraut - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Strip
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping


